A Catholic, college-preparatory school, grades 7-12
Girls' Swim & Dive Awards

2016:

All Conference Award Maria Satre, Ava Schieffert, Madison Semler
All Conference Academic Award Alma Godinez, Anna Latourelle, Andrea Ochoa, Maria Satre, Gracey Scott, Madison Semler
Most Improved Award Ella Kahler
Hardest Worker Award Ava schieffert
Most Valuable Award Madison Semler
Rookie of the Year Claire Hennen

2015:

All Conference Award Grade Hedin, Maria Satre, Ava Schieffert, Madison Semler
All Conference Academic Award Grace Hedin, Kelly Johnson, Celia Smithmier
Hardest Worker Award Maria Satre
Most Improved Award Grace Hedin, Morgan Williams

2014:

All Conference Academic Award Colleen Alexander, Sophie Elsenbast, Meghan Ortizcazarin, Maddy Rockhold, Sofie Scott, Mikaela Wolf
All Conference Award Grace Hedin, Maria Satre, Ava Schieffert, Claire Torgerson
Hardest Worker Award Colleen Alexander
Most Improved Award Abigail Gage
Most Valuable Award Grace Hedin
Section 2A Swimmer of the Year Grace Hedin
State Participant Grade Hedin, Maria Satre, Madison Semler, Maria Schieffert, Claire Torgerson

2013:

All Conference Award Grace Hedin, Megan Pohle, Maria Satre, Madison Semler, Claire Torgerson
All Conference Academic Award (Seniors)
Helen Lindsay, Anna McGinn
Hardest Worker Colleen Alexander
Most Improved Alma Godinez
Most Valuable Award Madison Semler, Claire Torgerson

2012:

Section 2A Champions
North Suburban Conference Champs

All Conference Award Catherine Cole, Megan Pohle, Amanda Semler, Rachel Thorstenson, Claire Torgerson
All Conference Academic Award (Seniors) Catherine Cole, Amanda Dingman, Emily Egge, Rachel Frenz, Katherine Hollenback, Chloe Kennedy, Eleanor (Elle) Scott, Amanda Semler, Rachel Thorstenson, Maria Williams, Madison Winston, Katherine Whitney
Most Valuable Award Amanda Semler
Section 2AA Diving Champion Rachel Thorstenson

2011:

All Conference Award

Catherine Cole, Amanda Dingman, Emily Egge, Casey Nightingale,Megan Pohle, Amanda Semler, Madison Semler, Rachel Thorstenson, Tru Walor, Madison Winston

All Conference Academic Award (Seniors)
Sarah Alexander, Casey Nightingale
Most Improved Award Claire Torgerson
State A Runner Up/Diving Casey Nightingale

2010:

All-Conference Award Catherine Cole, Amanda Dingman, Emily Egge, Casey Nightingale, Amanda Semler, Rachel Thorstenson, Madison Winston
All-Conference Academic Award (Seniors)
Kathryn Cullen, Caroline McMahon, Emily Schlueter
Hardest Working Amanda Dingman
Most Improved Award Nikki Wahlquist
Most Valuable Award Emily Egge
 
2501 Highway 100 South, St. Louis Park, MN 55416     952-927-4176